- France
- Grand Est
- Les Noes-pres-Troyes
- Villa Rentals
Les Noes-pres-Troyes Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Les Noes-pres-Troyes - We found 11 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Parking
- Pool
- Private Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
About Les Noes-pres-Troyes Villa Rentals on Courchevel Villas
Courchevel Villas has more than 11 villas near Les Noes-pres-Troyes. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Courchevel Villas has a wide range of villa rentals near Les Noes-pres-Troyes, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Courchevel Villas offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Courchevel Villas is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Les Noes-pres-Troyes for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Courchevel Villas Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Courchevel Villas-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Courchevel Villas in Les Noes-pres-Troyes, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Les Noes-pres-Troyes Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Les Noes-pres-Troyes?
There are a lot of options in Les Noes-pres-Troyes. If you plan on staying in the Les Noes-pres-Troyes area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Les Noes-pres-Troyes:
- Le petit Foch - Secure parking included - Exceptional location.
- La Nuit au Quai Suite de Luxe ARBANE
- La Champenoise Appartement Centre-ville
- Le Gros Raisin - TROYES
- Ibis Styles Troyes Centre
- Le Parvis Saint-Pierre, parking gratuit, appartement familial, emplacement privilégié au pied de la cathédrale
- La Nuit au Quai Chambre de Luxe CHARDONNAY
- 4/6-person air-conditioned gîte in Troyes/Sainte Savine
- Le Patio'nnement, Troyes Centre, Proche Gare, Parking Privé
- Troyes Appartement Cosy Hypercentre
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Les Noes-pres-Troyes?
At Courchevelvillas, the average rental fee for standard villas in Les Noes-pres-Troyes is $168 per night. Courchevelvillas has a large database of quality villas near Les Noes-pres-Troyes that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Les Noes-pres-Troyes that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Les Noes-pres-Troyes that are pet friendly:
- Jolie Maison Style Champenois
- Villa des dames 40m2,jardin fleuri
- Duplex La Maisonnette 2 Chambres - parking gratuit
- Duplex La Maisonnette 1 chambre - parking gratuit
- ✴Cosy Zen✴ apartment by Urban Spa
- La Maison du Bonheur - Maison de ville au calme et proche du centre et commerces - Mon Groom
- A l'Aube de Troyes
- La Champenoise Appartement Centre-ville
Are there any rental villas in Les Noes-pres-Troyes that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Les Noes-pres-Troyes to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Les Noes-pres-Troyes have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Courchevelvillas site, there are more than 11 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Les Noes-pres-Troyes.

